Tagore International School East Of Kailash

Home » Achievements » Board Results » CLASS X
A+ R A-

CBSE Class X Result (2015-16)

 

CLASS X BOARD RESULT AT A GLANCE 

2015-2016 RESULT (CBSE) DECLARED ON MAY 28, 2016
LIST OF STUDENTS SCORING CGPA 10


SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

3

ARSH AHMAD

10

4

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

5

AYUSHI PAL

10

6

DEBARATI PAL

10

7

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

8

MANVI GOYAL

10

9

MEHUL CHABRI

10

10

MILIND SONI

10

11

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

12

PRANAV GUPTA

10

13

RHEA PARIDA

10

14

VISHESH GULLA

10

res

 

SUPER ACHIEVERS OF TIS-EOK

SUBJECT WISE LIST OF STUDENTS SCORING GP 10

 

ENGLISH

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

3

ARNAB CHOWDHURY

10

4

ARSH AHMAD

10

5

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

6

AYUSHI PAL

10

7

DEBARATI PAL

10

8

DIVA DOBHAL

10

9

MAHAK BABA

10

10

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

11

MANVI GOYAL

10

12

MEHUL CHABRI

10

13

MILIND SONI

10

14

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

15

NITYA GUPTA

10

16

PARUL SUMAN

10

17

PRANAV GUPTA

10

18

PRIYA SINGH

10

19

RHEA PARIDA

10

20

RISHABH AHUJA

10

21

SIAA GIROTRA

10

22

VISHESH GULLA

10

 

HINDI

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

3

DEBARATI PAL

10

4

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

5

MILIND SONI

10

6

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

7

PRANAV GUPTA

10

8

SANAL SEHGAL

10

9

TEJASVINI AGARWAL

10

10

VISHESH GULLA

10


FRENCH

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

ARSH AHMAD

10

2

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

3

AYUSHI PAL

10

4

DEEPANKAR CHADHA

10

5

ISHITA ARORA

10

6

MANVI GOYAL

10

7

MEHUL CHABRI

10

8

NITYA GUPTA

10

9

RHEA PARIDA

10

10

SHRUTI KATOCH

10

11

SIAA GIROTRA

10

12

SIMRAN CHOPRA

10


SCIENCE

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

3

ARSH AHMAD

10

4

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

5

AYUSHI PAL

10

6

DEBARATI PAL

10

7

DEEPANKAR CHADHA

10

8

DIVA DOBHAL

10

9

ISHITA ARORA

10

10

KRITIKA AWASTHI

10

11

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

12

MANVI GOYAL

10

13

MEHUL CHABRI

10

14

MILIND SONI

10

15

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

16

MUSKAN ARORA

10

17

MUSKAN JAIN

10

18

NITYA GUPTA

10

19

PARUL SUMAN

10

20

PRANAV GUPTA

10

21

RHEA PARIDA

10

22

RISHABH AHUJA

10

23

SIMRAN CHOPRA

10

24

TEJASVINI AGARWAL

10

25

VISHESH GULLA

10


MATH

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

3

ARSH AHMAD

10

4

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

5

AYUSHI PAL

10

6

DEBARATI PAL

10

7

DEEPANKAR CHADHA

10

8

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

9

MANVI GOYAL

10

10

MEHUL CHABRI

10

11

MILIND SONI

10

12

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

13

MUSKAN ARORA

10

14

PARUL SUMAN

10

15

PRANAV GUPTA

10

16

PRIYA SINGH

10

17

RHEA PARIDA

10

18

SHADAB ALI KHAN

10

19

SIAA GIROTRA

10

20

SIMRAN CHOPRA

10

21

SRISHTI RAI

10

22

VISHESH GULLA

10


SOCIAL SCIENCE

SNO

NAME

CGPA

1

AASTHA MALHOTRA

10

2

ABHISHEK PRABHU P

10

3

ANIK CHAKRABORTY

10

4

AREESHAA PARVEEN

10

5

ARFA HUSSAIN

10

6

ARSH AHMAD

10

7

ASTHA DHAWAN

10

8

AYUSHI PAL

10

9

DEBARATI PAL

10

10

DEEPANKAR CHADHA

10

11

KARTIK SAINI

10

12

KRITIKA AWASTHI

10

13

M RAJITA

10

14

MAHIMA MAHENDRU

10

15

MANVI GOYAL

10

16

MEHUL CHABRI

10

17

MILIND SONI

10

18

MOHAMMAD ARMAN

10

19

MUSKAN JAIN

10

20

NAKUL GANDHI

10

21

NITYA GUPTA

10

22

PARUL SUMAN

10

23

PIYUSH BHARDWAJ

10

24

PRABHAT MALHOTRA

10

25

PRANAV GUPTA

10

26

PRIYA SINGH

10

27

RHEA PARIDA

10

28

RISHABH AHUJA

10

29

SAKSHAM VERMA

10

30

SHADAB ALI KHAN

10

31

SHRUTI MISHRA

10

32

SIAA GIROTRA

10

33

SIDDHARTH RANJAN KAR

10

34

SIMRAN CHOPRA

10

35

SRISHTI RAI

10

36

TUSHAR KAPOOR

10

37

VISHESH GULLA

10

 

онлайн фильмы